In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 23 Cramond Gr SE
Stand up fan is discarded in the park off cramond green and Cramond court
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 50 CRAMOND GR SE
coordinates x,y: 1533.3220969885242, 5639854.070514426
coordinates lat,lng: 50.895118, -113.978204
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 16, 2019 02:44pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 16, 2019 02:41pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 14, 2019 06:00pm | Opened |
Tue May 14, 2019 06:00pm | Submitted via Android |