Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1409 16 St SE
Broken branch
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): In park next to address
address: 1409 16 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -1679.452402031021, 5656029.804061578
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04053503240291, -114.0239478801778
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 16, 2019 08:28am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 16, 2019 08:25am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 15, 2019 09:09am | Opened |
Wed May 15, 2019 09:05am | Submitted via iPhone |