Manhole Damage at 300 Scenic Acres Dr NW
Broken plastic cover. School yeard where children play soccer. EMERGENCY!!
Issue: Loose or Noisy
address: 300 SCENIC ACRES DR NW
coordinates x,y: -15165.51981834373, 5663959.790965292
coordinates lat,lng: 51.111625, -114.216582
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 31, 2019 11:09am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 16, 2019 03:59pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. May 16, 2019 BD - referred to Parks - Irrigation Maintenance - WAM. |
Thu May 16, 2019 03:59pm | Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 15, 2019 12:10pm | Opened |
Wed May 15, 2019 12:06pm | Submitted via Android |