In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1199 47 St SE
Garbage spreading onto ball diamonds
Issue: Can emptying
address: 1199 47 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 2402.941388425641, 5656428.985650324
coordinates lat,lng: 51.044121, -113.965733
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 16, 2019 07:54am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 16, 2019 07:49am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 15, 2019 11:26pm | Opened |
Wed May 15, 2019 11:24pm | Submitted via Android |