Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 910 Memorial Dr NW
Glass panel shattered on east side of peace bridge. Panel still intact
Issue: Handrail or Guardrail
Date Noticed: Thu May 16, 2019
address: 910 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5582.587020517709, 5657578.883428316
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05443616666667, -114.0796278333333
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 16, 2019 02:33pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 16 May 2019 - 311 Response-CC - linked SR#. |
Thu May 16, 2019 02:33pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 16, 2019 12:12pm | Opened |
Thu May 16, 2019 12:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |