In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 111 18 Av SW
On river bank behind st Mary?s high school. Camp set up on hill in the open around no trees or bush.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 111 18 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4450.699111652556, 5655539.32464133
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03611097401934, -114.0634579838974
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 24, 2019 02:41pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 24 May 2019 - 311 Response-CC - linked SR#19-00444221 (Corporate - Encampment Concerns). |
Fri May 24, 2019 02:41pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 17, 2019 03:52pm | Opened |
Fri May 17, 2019 03:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |