In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 98 22 Av SW
22 ave and Erlton PL SW, walk into park to playground there this plastic is under spruce tree.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 98 22 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4618.530388196594, 5655344.232340704
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03435582081755, -114.0658484317608
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 23, 2019 04:04pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 23, 2019 04:00pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 17, 2019 04:00pm | Opened |
Fri May 17, 2019 03:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |