In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1029 2 Av NW
Excessive litter in triangle park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1029 2 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -5905.29710537678, 5657561.673886979
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05427823155649, -114.0842305576668
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 22, 2019 09:58am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 22, 2019 09:55am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 17, 2019 07:04pm | Opened |
Fri May 17, 2019 07:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |