Spring Street Cleaning at 6304 33 Av NW
Street was clean but because the city does not know how to build a street correctly to drain we have mud build up.. this was not clean from the first day the roads were clean. Please have Someone come back and clean in from of my house
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
address: 6304 33 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -12340.626175026153, 5660746.21818069
coordinates lat,lng: 51.082803996074, -114.1761295339927
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 21, 2019 03:56pm | Closed |
Sun May 19, 2019 05:45pm | Opened |
Sun May 19, 2019 05:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |