In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2392 13 St NW
Mattress and shopping cart abandoned in Confed Park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2392 13 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6457.3731101192525, 5659668.161682355
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07320896831398, -114.0921427016024
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 22, 2019 07:01am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 22, 2019 06:59am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 21, 2019 06:43am | Opened |
Tue May 21, 2019 06:42am | Submitted via iPhone |