In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2182 17 Av SE
Garbage in parking lot. This is lot on east side of bow river heading west on blackfoot trail. Garbage is located by city sand storage enclosure thing.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2182 17 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -755.5552731419016, 5655691.388626632
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03749472194846, -114.0107730132295
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 28, 2019 07:24am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 28, 2019 07:21am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 22, 2019 06:01am | Opened |
Wed May 22, 2019 05:59am | Submitted via iPhone |