In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1060 Bow Valley Dr NE
3 long pieces of very long pipe along fence in 3 different locations
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1051 MCDOUGALL RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2739.014099129892, 5657150.64309794
coordinates lat,lng: 51.050607, -114.039065
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 28, 2019 07:04am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 28, 2019 07:03am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 22, 2019 06:16pm | Opened |
Wed May 22, 2019 06:11pm | Submitted via Android |