In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 211 Auburn Crest Gr SE
Garbage on and under the benches, empty plastic cups under the slides. Lots of debris on the grass, gravel everywhere.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 211 AUBURN CREST GR SE
coordinates x,y: 3866.9614709563566, 5638827.487017891
coordinates lat,lng: 50.88587814182671, -113.9450424529542
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 28, 2019 01:13pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 28, 2019 01:11pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 24, 2019 07:22pm | Opened |
Fri May 24, 2019 07:18pm | Submitted via iPhone |