In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 430 29 St SW
Garbage off Quarry trail by lookout seat at switchback. Tow thing is broken been here multiple days
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 430 29 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8941.500253023996, 5657094.8060554005
coordinates lat,lng: 51.050042, -114.127526
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 03, 2019 08:46am | Closed |
Fri May 24, 2019 07:58pm | Opened |
Fri May 24, 2019 07:56pm | Submitted via Android |