In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 243 Everstone Dr SW
Broken bottle. Big mess
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 243 EVERSTONE DR SW
coordinates x,y: -7457.623350983346, 5641966.632420246
coordinates lat,lng: 50.91406369885893, -114.1060523172322
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 28, 2019 07:48am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 28, 2019 07:45am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 26, 2019 10:24am | Opened |
Sun May 26, 2019 10:23am | Submitted via iPhone |