In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 714 12 St SE
Garbage. Timbers and syringe.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 714 12 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -2163.5045539854345, 5656256.574572172
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04257202148438, -114.0308514966115
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 31, 2019 01:06pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 31, 2019 01:05pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 26, 2019 10:28am | Opened |
Sun May 26, 2019 10:27am | Submitted via iPhone |