In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 714 12 St SE
Broken glass
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 714 12 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -2160.0031367787465, 5656256.573107267
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04257202148438, -114.0308015665279
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 31, 2019 01:10pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 31, 2019 01:06pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 26, 2019 10:32am | Opened |
Sun May 26, 2019 10:28am | Submitted via iPhone |