In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 12050 Diamond Vw SE
Old car down by river. Hard to flag a path.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 12050 DIAMOND VW SE
coordinates x,y: -1532.8851739848, 5645787.13706244
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94845581054688, -114.0218147162679
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 28, 2019 12:41pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 28, 2019 12:37pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 26, 2019 10:36am | Opened |
Sun May 26, 2019 10:35am | Submitted via iPhone |