In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 620 12 St SE
Needles
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 620 12 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -2262.7474828133304, 5656304.143075846
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04299926757812, -114.0322669940049
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 31, 2019 01:10pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 31, 2019 01:07pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 26, 2019 11:52am | Opened |
Sun May 26, 2019 11:51am | Submitted via iPhone |