In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1999 John Laurie Bv NW
On north side of fence (John Laurie Blvd) metal pole
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1999 JOHN LAURIE BV NW
coordinates x,y: -7409.2153562472095, 5661807.225797989
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0924269306018, -114.105768716069
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 27, 2019 03:57pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 27, 2019 03:55pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 26, 2019 12:00pm | Opened |
Sun May 26, 2019 11:58am | Submitted via iPhone |