Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 1023 Thorneycroft Dr NW
Tree and Bush dead requires removal
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Front of house city tree
address: 1023 THORNEYCROFT DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5186.552643568743, 5663298.127547776
coordinates lat,lng: 51.105854, -114.074061
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 30, 2019 08:25am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 30, 2019 08:22am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 27, 2019 02:40pm | Opened |
Mon May 27, 2019 02:38pm | Submitted via Android |