In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1599 Child Av NE
Bags of garbage at Tom Campbell Hill.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1599 CHILD AV NE
coordinates x,y: -2012.7260406882815, 5657311.113026278
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05205258304269, -114.0287072600293
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 29, 2019 08:27am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 29, 2019 08:24am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 27, 2019 06:23pm | Opened |
Mon May 27, 2019 06:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |