In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2117 Memorial Dr NW
Just east of Crowchild bridge
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2117 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -7802.9405381975475, 5656896.717826268
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04827783333333, -114.1112833333333
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 29, 2019 03:34pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 29, 2019 03:30pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 28, 2019 08:48am | Opened |
Tue May 28, 2019 08:45am | Submitted via iPhone |