In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 999 Somerset Dr SW
Garbage around the bin
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 999 SOMERSET DR SW
coordinates x,y: -5490.768145273047, 5640156.662966442
coordinates lat,lng: 50.8978142369553, -114.0780551590354
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 04, 2019 09:57am | Closed |
Tue May 28, 2019 05:33pm | Opened |
Tue May 28, 2019 05:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |