In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 8816 48 Av NW
Eye Sore on Bowness Park lagoon Public park space inappropriate for memorial. Plaque is irritating Plastic flowers just plain offensive
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 8816 48 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -14997.734409703307, 5662374.742836097
coordinates lat,lng: 51.09738049999996, -114.21412
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 29, 2019 04:02pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 29, 2019 03:58pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 28, 2019 08:01pm | Opened |
Tue May 28, 2019 07:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |