In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 705 4 A St NW
Garbage next to walking path
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 705 4A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -5128.924420342687, 5657899.835081054
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05732565750466, -114.0731615201701
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 30, 2019 10:49am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 30, 2019 10:47am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 28, 2019 09:34pm | Opened |
Tue May 28, 2019 09:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |