In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1819 Home Rd NW
Garbage in Montgomery Town Square Park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1819 HOME RD NW
coordinates x,y: -11565.012908022605, 5659839.793331927
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07467171275157, -114.1650307831486
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 29, 2019 04:02pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 29, 2019 04:00pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 29, 2019 07:19am | Opened |
Wed May 29, 2019 07:16am | Submitted via iPhone |