Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 13531 Deer Run Bv SE
Sign has not been properly mounted for a year. Propped up against a tree. Please fix
Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)
Details of request: Bus sign not mounted.
Specific location details: End of canyon meadows drive
address: 13531 DEER RUN BV SE
coordinates x,y: -776.5265687316903, 5644074.770702141
coordinates lat,lng: 50.93306333333334, -114.0110472166667
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 30, 2019 07:50am | Closed |
Thu May 30, 2019 07:11am | Opened |
Thu May 30, 2019 07:09am | Submitted via iPhone |