Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 3625 4 St SW
Winter gravel not cleared
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Thu May 30, 2019
address: 3625 4 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -5120.416883708054, 5654048.759214265
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02270558946861, -114.0729857516606
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 04, 2019 10:51am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 04, 2019 10:50am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 30, 2019 04:14pm | Opened |
Thu May 30, 2019 04:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |