Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 418 Riverfront Av SE
Underpass is open but sign still shows closed. Not really an issue but I worry if signs aren't reliable/accurate they lose their usefulness
Issue: Pathway Signs
Date Noticed: Fri May 31, 2019
address: 418 RIVERFRONT AV SE
coordinates x,y: -3770.835787787258, 5657075.744019283
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04992783333334, -114.0537805
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 04, 2019 10:55am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 04, 2019 10:51am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 31, 2019 01:01pm | Opened |
Fri May 31, 2019 12:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |