Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 1812 Bay Shore Rd SW
Scattered glass on pathway danger To cyclists t
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Sat Jun 01, 2019
address: 1812 BAY SHORE RD SW
coordinates x,y: -7229.301236237427, 5648630.749707729
coordinates lat,lng: 50.97397618000486, -114.1029376444538
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 03, 2019 12:21pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 03, 2019 12:18pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jun 01, 2019 07:35am | Opened |
Sat Jun 01, 2019 07:33am | Submitted via iPhone |