In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 14 Shawnessy Bv SW
Discarded TV under bridge, next to pathway.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 14 SHAWNESSY BV SW
coordinates x,y: -4984.145404071463, 5641829.885148687
coordinates lat,lng: 50.912861, -114.070876
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 13, 2019 09:59am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 09:56am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jun 01, 2019 09:23am | Opened |
Sat Jun 01, 2019 09:21am | Submitted via Android |