Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 3625 4 St SW
The pathway is covered in gravel - hazardous to bikes, strollers and pedestrians. Is it possible to sweep?
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Sat Jun 01, 2019
address: 3625 4 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -5147.034026140698, 5654029.539913244
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02253257499594, -114.0733648758959
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 04, 2019 04:39pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 04, 2019 04:36pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Jun 01, 2019 04:44pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 01, 2019 04:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |