In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 912 General Av NE
Overflowing garbage cans. Need more pick ups or more cans in this location.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 912 GENERAL AV NE
coordinates x,y: -2873.5599877539635, 5657429.886928538
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05311666666667, -114.0409861666667
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 04, 2019 04:07pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 04, 2019 04:05pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 03, 2019 04:09pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 03, 2019 04:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |