Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 951 Tuscany Dr NW
Issue: Broken sprinkler
address: 951 TUSCANY DR NW
coordinates x,y: -17406.77487261102, 5664774.543116625
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11888558474443, -114.2486288390803
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 06, 2019 04:13pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 06, 2019 04:11pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 04, 2019 12:15pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 04, 2019 12:10pm | Submitted via iPhone |