Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1458 Memorial Dr NW
Please REMOVE this bollard at the bottom of this ramp. Useless and dangerous for cyclists. At the end of Memorial Drive
Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards
Date Noticed: Wed Jun 05, 2019
address: 1458 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -6618.398657178157, 5657096.274349003
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05008665285927, -114.0943934048131
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 12, 2019 10:25am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 12, 2019 10:22am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 09:05am | Opened |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 09:01am | Submitted via iPhone |