In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 197 17 Av SW
Garbage in park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 197 17 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4627.985444425784, 5655680.75105722
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03738096081748, -114.0659875330646
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 18, 2019 09:55am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 09:54am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 09:09am | Opened |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 09:05am | Submitted via iPhone |