Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 73 Panorama Hills Ri NW
SR Closed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 - Park side 2019/06/06- IP- is redirecting this SR to Parks Maintenance. 2019/06/06 Assessed site. This is a Maintenance concern. Please remove dead shrubs in the park. Thanks. NP
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Park side
address: 73 PANORAMA HILLS RI NW
coordinates x,y: -5775.309228644511, 5668598.437616448
coordinates lat,lng: 51.153496, -114.082553
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:40am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 11:55am | Complete |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 11:49am | Opened |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 11:46am | Submitted via Android |