Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 3717 17 Av SW
I feel like someone should trim this tree or a bush plant because its hard to see around that corner of 37 street and 17 avenue SW, especially if someone is walking or taking their bike thanks
Issue: Tree Inspection
Location Details (Landmarks): It is between Money Mart and Wendy's
address: 3717 17 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -9906.85255138446, 5655702.750983437
coordinates lat,lng: 51.037512, -114.141256
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 10, 2019 07:21am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 10, 2019 07:19am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 04:43pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 04:41pm | Submitted via Android |