Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 13107 24 St NE
Broken pavement
Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots
Date Noticed: Wed Jun 05, 2019
address: 13107 24 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -768.1156072307919, 5671003.004997149
coordinates lat,lng: 51.17514058824194, -114.0109846805241
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 11, 2019 09:04am | Closed |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 09:03pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 08:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |