In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1884 1 St SE
Lindsey Park pathway. Under the 25 avenue bridge on elbow river.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1884 1 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -4284.2664957905135, 5655493.865710419
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03570357435479, -114.0610844549854
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:56am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:56am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 09:07pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 05, 2019 09:06pm | Submitted via iPhone |