Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 1121 Martindale Bv NE
Looks like the irrigation system has failed to shutoff. It's been running for a while and is pouring into the sewer.
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): Whole park
address: 1121 MARTINDALE BV NE
coordinates x,y: 3026.0931702017, 5665170.090512748
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12269771084461, -113.9567734128335
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 10, 2019 08:41am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 10, 2019 08:37am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 06, 2019 06:40am | Opened |
Thu Jun 06, 2019 06:39am | Submitted via iPhone |