Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 800 12 St NW
Dead oak
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Just east of parks depot
address: 800 12 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6097.652740540205, 5658133.742979171
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05941895400272, -114.0869838652332
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 25, 2019 10:18am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 25, 2019 10:14am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 06, 2019 09:25am | Opened |
Thu Jun 06, 2019 09:22am | Submitted via iPhone |