Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 632 Confluence Wy SE
I just logged ticket 19-00469656 for the EB entrance which was completed and found the WB is also incorrectly set to closed
Issue: Pathway Signs
Date Noticed: Thu Jun 06, 2019
address: 632 CONFLUENCE WY SE
coordinates x,y: -3400.1160892362404, 5656910.780107309
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04844716666667, -114.0484916666667
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 18, 2019 06:19am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 06:17am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Jun 07, 2019 07:00am | Opened |
Fri Jun 07, 2019 06:56am | Submitted via iPhone |