Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 506 10 St NW
Gravel/debris in ramp from pathway onto street. Wiped out here, gravel in other nearby transitions as well.
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
address: 506 10 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6020.854607156649, 5657873.36014436
coordinates lat,lng: 51.057079, -114.085884
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:59am | Closed |
Sun Jun 09, 2019 10:25am | Opened |
Sun Jun 09, 2019 10:22am | Submitted via Android |