Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1226 19 St NW
Dead tree branches overhanging 19th St NW
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): In hedge 6' from sidewalk
address: 1226 19 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -7445.935322245583, 5658514.807508127
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06282871221291, -114.1062251106967
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 18, 2019 12:52pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 12:25pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 11:38am | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:05am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:03am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:17pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |