Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 206 Mt Douglas Co SE
Fence all broken in pathway and trees shrubs and flowers weeds all over grown in pathway
Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes
Date Noticed: Mon Jun 10, 2019
address: 206 MT DOUGLAS CO SE
coordinates x,y: 1147.8974027672323, 5643596.599663234
coordinates lat,lng: 50.928764, -113.983671
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 18, 2019 03:59pm | Closed |
Mon Jun 10, 2019 06:18pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 10, 2019 06:17pm | Submitted via Android |