Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 2163 Douglasbank Cr SE
DDG718 E Poplar trees show evidence of decay. Need to be inspected
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): DDG718 E Poplar trees show evidence of decay. Need to be inspected
address: 2163 DOUGLASBANK CR SE
coordinates x,y: -721.5000851378231, 5645332.51154579
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94437036534117, -114.0102668747433
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 24, 2019 01:17pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 24, 2019 01:13pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:29am | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:03am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 20, 2019 09:02am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 12, 2019 11:45am | Opened |
Wed Jun 12, 2019 11:41am | Submitted via iPhone |