In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 599 96 Av NE
Someone decided to deposit his old sofa here
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 599 96 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3813.9056720426993, 5667143.87347066
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1404365186672, -114.0545010648437
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 18, 2019 10:12am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Jun 18, 2019 10:11am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 07:55am | Opened |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 07:52am | Submitted via iPhone |