Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 55 Lincoln Wy SW
These trees needs to be trimmed, branches is leaning over where a person needs to ducked
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): It is just before the sidewalk going where the roundabout
address: 55 LINCOLN WY SW
coordinates x,y: -9844.919841375897, 5652646.815145411
coordinates lat,lng: 51.010041, -114.14029
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 17, 2019 10:30am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 17, 2019 10:28am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 10:27pm | Opened |
Thu Jun 13, 2019 10:25pm | Submitted via Android |